MatchTrak.com
Region R96
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area Q
  AYSO Region R96

AYSO Region 11 / Q / R96 - Tustin


Generated button Generated button

Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11Q96-17-Fall

Fall 2017

124

550

Pending

S11Q96-17-Summer
S11Q96-16-Fall
S11Q96-16-Summer
S11Q96-15-TSF
S11Q96-15-Fall
S11Q96-15-Summer
S11Q96-14-Fall

Summer 2017
Fall 2016
Summer 2016
Fall 2015
Fall 2015
Summer 2015
Fall 2014

56
147
70
70
149
88
116

280
655
350
106
641
440
610

Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U05-Andrulaitis
U05-Galion
U05-Joyce
U05-Nearhoff
U05-Reid
U05-Smith
U06-Hernandez
U06-Larios
U06-Morgan
U06-Ornelas
U06-Owen
U06-Rae
U06-Zuniga
U06-Zweber
U07-Cameron
U07-Corman
U07-Dell
U07-Eagleson
U07-Gabrich
U07-Garcia
U07-Harvey
U07-Mattoon
U07-Reid
U07-Stiner
U08-Baas
U08-Busch
U08-Croft
U08-Floyd
U08-McGrath
U08-Otero-Vogel
U09-Adrian [X]
U10-Aufdemberg
U10-Doty
U10-Flower
U10-Frontino
U10-Gabrich
U10-Grimes
U10-Hansuvadha
U10-Hedberg
U10-Hoke [X]
U10-Johnson

U10-Karamardian
U10-Landry-Bayle
U10-Pahl
U10-Pearson
U10-Porter
U10-Romero
U10-Tippin
U10-Vandal [X]
U11-Duvel [X]
U11-Sullivan [X]
U12-Fenton
U12-Fenton
U12-Hart
U12-Hart
U12-Osborn
U12-Osborn
U12-Owens
U12-Owens
U12-Ramirez
U12-Ramirez
U12-Robison
U12-Robison
U12-Salgueiro [X]
U12-Stiner [X]
U12-Taylor
U12-Taylor
U13-Arvidson [X]
U13-Steinle [X]
U14-Annen [X]
U14-Castaneda
U14-Castaneda
U14-Rapp
U14-Rapp
U14-Rundle
U14-Rundle
U14-Vargas
U14-Vargas
U16-Dabrow [X]
U16-Keelin [X]
U16-Keelin

U05-Dockins
U05-Duncan
U05-Duport
U05-Frey
U05-Germain
U05-McCarthy
U05-McHale
U05-Nelson
U05-Powell
U05-Werts
U06-Alefi
U06-Bass
U06-Edwards
U06-Fajardo
U06-Foster
U06-Granados
U06-Novak
U06-Paino
U07-Bunting
U07-Harte
U07-Helig
U07-Jones
U07-Kohler
U07-Lebanoff
U07-Nedelkow
U07-Ornelas
U07-Palaniyandi
U07-Wallin
U08-Duport
U08-Fox
U08-Macduff
U08-Montoya
U08-Morrow
U08-Roundy
U08-Spann
U08-Swope
U08-Tapia
U08-Wass
U09-Darby [X]
U10-Andrade [X]
U10-Boemer
U10-Fernandez
U10-Ibarra
U10-Larsen
U10-Luther
U10-McCroskey

U10-Powell
U10-Punzantian
U10-Reid
U10-Rivera
U10-Robison
U10-Scott
U10-Simon
U10-Somers
U10-Tangredi
U10-Valle
U11-Hilmar [X]
U11-Perez de Tudela [X]
U12-Bregman
U12-Bregman
U12-Giannetti [X]
U12-Pahl
U12-Pahl
U12-Phan
U12-Phan
U12-Richards
U12-Richards
U12-Rodriguez
U12-Rodriguez
U12-Schwarz
U12-Schwarz
U12-Scott
U12-Scott
U12-Stewart
U12-Stewart
U13-Frontino [X]
U14-Bogosian
U14-Bogosian
U14-Ceja
U14-Ceja
U14-Hahn [X]
U14-Miyashiro
U14-Miyashiro
U14-Stewart
U14-Stewart
U14-Tachiki
U14-Tachiki
U16-Haley
U16-Lehnhof [X]
U19-Jaime [X]
U19-Jaime


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


54
53
38
38
37
35
35
33
31
28

Flavio Salgueiro ( GU12 Extra )
George Annen ( GU14 Extra )
Joe Sullivan ( GU11 Extra )
Kent Lehnhof ( BU16 Extra )
Robert Andrade ( BU10 Extra )
Carl Darby ( BU09 Extra )
Andrea Dabrow ( GU16 Extra )
Adrian Giannetti ( BU12 Extra )
Jon Vandal ( GU10 Extra )
Ryan Hoke ( GU10 Extra )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

41
40
39
32
29
26
25
24
24
22

Tricia Bregman
Flavio Salgueiro
Doug Jankowski
Daniel Rashid
Dzung Duong
Felipe Marin
Rick Barker
Carl Darby
Trent Gannaway
Kent Lehnhof

(Unassigned)
Q96-Salgueiro_F (GU12)
(Unassigned)
Q96-Annen_G (GU14)
Q96-Giannetti_A (BU12)
Q96-Vandal_J (GU10)
(Unassigned)
Q96-Darby_C (BU09)
Q96-Hahn_W (BU14)
Q96-Darby_C (BU09)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

24
20
15
14
14
10
8
8
8
8

Trent Gannaway
Adam Phillips
Jadon Figueredo
Bruno Linhares
Satvik Sharma
Nathan Wander
Nathan Lehnhof
Jacob Lehnhof
John Olson
Andrew Bush

Q96-Hahn_W (BU14)
Q96-Hoke_R (GU10)
(Unassigned)
Q96-Andrade_R (BU10)
(Unassigned)
Q96-Richards_E (BU12)
Q96-Frontino_T (BU13)
Q96-Hoke_R (GU10)
Q96-Hoke_R (GU10)
Q96-Miyashiro_S (BU14)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

Q96-Beswick Elem. 1 A/B
Q96-Beswick Elem. 2 A/B
Q96-Beswick Elem. 3
Q96-Estock Elem. 1
Q96-Estock Elem. 2
Q96-Hicks Canyon Elem. 1
Q96-Hicks Canyon Elem. 2
Q96-Hicks Canyon Elem. 3
Q96-Ladera Elementary 1
Q96-Loma Vista Elem. 1
Q96-Loma Vista Elem. 2
Q96-Nelson Elem. 1 A/B
Q96-Nelson Elem. 2 A/B
Q96-Nelson Elem. 3 A/B
Q96-Nelson Elem. 4 A/B
Q96-Peters Canyon Elem. 1
Q96-Tustin Ranch Elem. 1
Q96-Tustin Ranch Elem. 2
Q96-Tustin Sports Park 1
Q96-Tustin Sports Park 2
Q96-Tustin Sports Park 3
Q96-Tustin Sports Park 4
Q96-Guin Foss Elem. 1 A/B
Q96-Guin Foss Elem. 2 A/B
Q96-Guinn Foss Elem. 1 A/B
Q96-Guinn Foss Elem. 1 A/B
Q96-Tustin Sports Park 5
Q96-Tustin Sports Park 6
Q96-Utt Middle School 1
Q96-Utt Middle School 2
Q96-Utt Middle School Track
Q96-Utt Track A/B
Q96-Red Hill Elem. 1 A/B
Q96-Red Hill Elem. 2
Q96-Columbus Tustin 1 (WEST)
Q96-Columbus Tustin 2 (EAST)
Q96-Red Hill Elem. 1
Q96-Red Hill Elem. 2 A/B
Q96-Columbus Tustin 4 (Track)
Q96-Columbus Tustin 3 (EAST)
Q96-Arroyo Elem. 1 A/B
Q96-Arroyo Elem. 2 A/B
Q96-Hicks Canyon Elem. Blue
Q96-Benson Elementary 1 A/B

Open
Open
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Closed - Rain
Closed - Rain
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff






GU08





GU10

16

88

138

1.57

GU12

2

2

4

2.00

BU08





BU10

16

88

260

2.95

BU12


4

9

2.25







34

182

411

2.19


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

0

0

0

0

U08

0

0

0

0

U09

0

0

0

0

U09x extra

1

1

0

24

U10 -

1

1

0

0

U10x extra

1

1

0

24

U11x extra

1

1

0

24

U12 -

1

1

0

0

U12x extra

1

1

0

24

U13x extra

1

1

0

24

U14 -

1

1

0

0

U14 extra

1

1

0

24

U16 -

1

1

0

0

U16 extra

1

1

0

24

U19

1

1

0

0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing